Rajd Barbórka 2017

1. 1 Kajetanowicz Kajetan
Baran Jarosław
Ford Fiesta WRC
R1 02:01.64
2. 9 Butvilas Dominykas
Vaitkevicius Renatas
Skoda Fabia R5
R1 02:05.10 +03.46 +03.46
3. 8 Marczyk Miko
Gospodarczyk Szymon
Subaru Impreza STI
R1 02:05.72 +00.62 +04.08
4. 2 Nivette Filip
Heller Kamil
Skoda Fabia R5
R1 02:05.75 +00.03 +04.11
5. 3 Kuchar Tomasz
Lukas Magda
Citroen C4 RX
R1 02:06.38 +00.63 +04.74
6. 7 Chuchała Wojciech
Rozwadowski Sebastian
Ford Fiesta R5++
R1 02:07.00 +00.62 +05.36
7. 10 Słobodzian Marcin
Wróbel Jakub
Subaru Impreza STI
R1 02:07.10 +00.10 +05.46
8. 4 Bouffier Bryan
Panceri Xavier
Ford Fiesta
R1 02:07.19 +00.09 +05.55
9. 12 Ratajczyk Michał
Szczęśniak Jędrzej
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R1 02:09.66 +02.47 +08.02
10. 14 Gryc Tomasz
Kuśnierz Michał
Ford Fiesta R5
R1 02:10.88 +01.22 +09.24
11. 16 Byśkiniewicz Łukasz
Wiślak Maciej
Ford Fiesta R5
R1 02:12.55 +01.67 +10.91
12. 35 Terlikowski Kacper
Grabski Marcin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R1 02:13.46 +00.91 +11.82
13. 11 Oleksowicz Maciej
Sienkiewicz Marcin
Subaru Impreza GT
R1 02:13.98 +00.52 +12.34
14. 17 Mirecki Bartłomiej
Chałas Maciej
Subaru Impreza
R1 02:14.27 +00.29 +12.63
15. 20 Karnabal Stefan
Pleskot Ireneusz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R1 02:15.60 +01.33 +13.96
16. 15 Maj Hubert
Jasiński Szymon
Ford Fiesta Proto
R1 02:19.83 +04.23 +18.19
17. 50 Biela Konrad
Ciupka Ryszard
Renault Clio RS
R2 02:23.58 +03.75 +21.94
18. 62 Kręcioch Rafał
Drewniak Marcin
Peugeot 208 R2
R3 02:25.00 +01.42 +23.36
19. 79 Luty Robert
Gurdziołek Darek
Subaru Legacy
L1 02:25.41 +00.41 +23.77
20. 80 Głowala Krzysztof
Głowala Mateusz
Mazda 323 GTX
L1 02:25.52 +00.11 +23.88
21. 73 Marek Tomasz
Kolaczek Wojciech
Honda Civic
R3 02:26.41 +00.89 +24.77
22. 51 Poletyło Paweł
Waliszewska Justyna
BMW 318
R2 02:26.70 +00.29 +25.06
23. 43 Protasov Yurii
Lisicki Marcin
Citroen DS3 R3
R2 02:27.76 +01.06 +26.12
24. 101 Mikiciuk Patryk
Coursier Philippe
BMW 1502
L3 02:27.91 +00.15 +26.27
25. 39 Pryczek Michał
Pryczek Jacek
Subaru Impreza GC8 555
R1 02:28.67 +00.76 +27.03
26. 82 Kacprzyk Adam
Gnatowskia Alicja
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
L1 02:29.67 +01.00 +28.03
27. 65 Kostka Damian
Korzeniowski Krystian
Honda Civic
R3 02:30.30 +00.63 +28.66
28. 81 Olchawski Michał
Jucewicz Michał
Audi Quattro A2
L1 02:30.32 +00.02 +28.68
29. 29 Drabik Stanisław
Marciniak Szymon
Ford Fiesta Proto
R1 02:30.75 +00.43 +29.11
30. 84 Michalski Bartłomiej
Pawlik Bartłomiej
Lancia Delta
L1 02:32.92 +02.17 +31.28
31. 25 Podkalicka Klaudia
Czekan Błażej
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
R1 02:34.94 +02.02 +33.30
32. 90 Głazowski Gabriel
Rabsztyn Bartosz
Peugeot 205 Gti
L2 02:37.65 +02.71 +36.01
33. 92 Miziak Marcin
Mop Marcin
Mercedes 190E
L2 02:37.93 +00.28 +36.29
34. 96 Skrzypek Jerzy
Barański Bartłomiej
Fiat Ritmo
L3 02:40.23 +02.30 +38.59
35. 97 Wysocki Paweł
Zalega Jakub
Toyota Corolla AE86
L3 02:45.94 +05.71 +44.30
36. 88 Kula Arkadiusz
Janasz Jarosław
BMW M3
L2 02:47.69 +01.75 +46.05
37. 54 Zakrzewski Paweł
Wyszkowski Bartłomiej
BMW 130i
R2 02:48.38 +00.69 +46.74
38. 86 Elefant
Kornobis Ernest
BMW 318 is
L2 02:49.86 +01.48 +48.22
39. 61 Zawada Aleksander
Kłos Michał
Opel Adam
R3 02:52.80 +02.94 +51.16
40. 100 Wydra Marcin
Sikorski Piotr
Lada 2105 VFTS
L3 02:55.75 +02.95 +54.11
41. 95 Wodziński Andrzej
Kaczmarek Marek
Lancia Fulvia Coupe
L3 03:05.23 +09.48 +01:03.59
42. 99 Ratyński Jacek
Wierzbicki Jacek
Mazda RX-7
L3 03:20.76 +15.53 +01:19.12
43. 44 Chmielewski Jan
Chmielewska Monika
BMW R+ Maxi
R2 03:34.93 +14.17 +01:33.29
44. 70 Dudziński Konrad
Binięda Adam
Honda Civic
R3 03:42.43 +07.50 +01:40.79