Rajd Arłamów 2016

1. 1 Rendina Max
Inglesi Emanuele
Skoda Fabia R5
2 05:10.20
2. 5 Słobodzian Marcin
Wróbel Jakub
Subaru Impreza N14
Open 05:12.10 +01.90 +01.90
3. 3 Stec Mariusz
Rathe Jacek
Ford Fiesta Proto
Open 05:14.60 +02.50 +04.40
4. 6 Kotarba Łukasz
Kotarba Tomasz
Mitsubishi Lancer
Open 05:17.00 +02.40 +06.80
5. 15 Bugajski Marek
Drożdż Robert
Citroen C2 R2 Max
4 05:20.20 +03.20 +10.00
6. 19 Byśkiniewicz Łukasz
Boba Bartłomiej
Opel Adam
4 05:20.80 +00.60 +10.60
7. 16 Jurecki Jacek
Trela Michał
Peugeot 208 VTI
4 05:21.60 +00.80 +11.40
8. 7 Maj Hubert
Jasiński Szymon
Mitsubishi Lancer
Open 05:22.00 +00.40 +11.80
9. 2 Grzyb Grzegorz
Hundla Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
4 05:22.60 +00.60 +12.40
10. 14 Gryc Tomasz
Kuśnierz Michał
Peugeot 208 VTI
4 05:25.40 +02.80 +15.20
11. 18 Dul Grzegorz
Zawada Przemysław
Peugeot 208
4 05:25.50 +00.10 +15.30
12. 23 Strychalski Sławomir
Pochroń Paweł
Ford Fiesta
4 05:26.30 +00.80 +16.10
13. 22 Górny Marcin
Cieślar Zbigniew
Ford Fiesta
4 05:30.90 +04.60 +20.70
14. 17 Lamot Dariusz
Olejniczak Patryk
Peugeot 208 R2
4 05:32.30 +01.40 +22.10
15. 11 Borkowski Andrzej
Białowąs Piotr
BMW E30
Open 05:34.60 +02.30 +24.40
16. 20 Cierzniewski Piotr
Bojar Michał
Ford Fiesta
4 05:47.20 +12.60 +37.00
17. 9 Grzywacz Paweł
Czekan Błażej
Subaru Impreza
HR2 05:49.30 +02.10 +39.10
18. 10 Chmielewski Jan
Dachowski Grzegorz
BMW 320 Maxi
Open 05:55.40 +06.10 +45.20
19. 25 Orłowski Tomasz
Jaros Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
HR4 06:10.40 +15.00 +60.20
20. 21 Stalmach Rafał
Banach Radosław
Ford Fiesta
4 06:50.50 +40.10 +01:40.30

1. 3 Stec Mariusz
Rathe Jacek
Ford Fiesta Proto
Open 01:25:20.20
2. 6 Kotarba Łukasz
Kotarba Tomasz
Mitsubishi Lancer
Open 01:26:58.80 +01:38.60 +01:38.60
3. 14 Gryc Tomasz
Kuśnierz Michał
Peugeot 208 VTI
4 01:27:20.00 +21.20 +01:59.80
4. 16 Jurecki Jacek
Trela Michał
Peugeot 208 VTI
4 01:27:34.10 +14.10 +02:13.90
5. 2 Grzyb Grzegorz
Hundla Robert
Peugeot 208 VTI
4 01:27:35.30 +01.20 +02:15.10
6. 18 Dul Grzegorz
Zawada Przemysław
Peugeot 208
4 01:27:47.60 +12.30 +02:27.40
7. 5 Słobodzian Marcin
Wróbel Jakub
Subaru Impreza N14
Open 01:27:54.50 +06.90 +02:34.30
8. 23 Strychalski Sławomir
Pochroń Paweł
Ford Fiesta
4 01:29:44.90 +01:50.40 +04:24.70
9. 22 Górny Marcin
Cieślar Zbigniew
Ford Fiesta
4 01:29:59.10 +14.20 +04:38.90
10. 19 Byśkiniewicz Łukasz
Boba Bartłomiej
Opel Adam
4 01:30:17.00 +17.90 +04:56.80
11. 10 Chmielewski Jan
Dachowski Grzegorz
BMW 320 Maxi
Open 01:30:27.40 +10.40 +05:07.20
12. 20 Cierzniewski Piotr
Bojar Michał
Ford Fiesta
4 01:36:37.60 +06:10.20 +11:17.40
13. 9 Grzywacz Paweł
Czekan Błażej
Subaru Impreza
HR2 01:37:28.60 +51.00 +12:08.40
14. 7 Maj Hubert
Jasiński Szymon
Mitsubishi Lancer
Open 01:41:51.20 +04:22.60 +16:31.00
15. 17 Lamot Dariusz
Olejniczak Patryk
Peugeot 208 R2
4 01:42:59.40 +01:08.20 +17:39.20
16. 11 Borkowski Andrzej
Białowąs Piotr
BMW E30
Open 01:46:21.00 +03:21.60 +21:00.80
17. 1 Rendina Max
Inglesi Emanuele
Skoda Fabia R5
2 01:46:32.20 +11.20 +21:12.00
18. 15 Bugajski Marek
Drożdż Robert
Citroen C2 R2 Max
4 01:55:18.70 +08:46.50 +29:58.50
19. 21 Stalmach Rafał
Banach Radosław
Ford Fiesta
4 01:56:49.80 +01:31.10 +31:29.60
20. 25 Orłowski Tomasz
Jaros Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
HR4 02:02:31.90 +05:42.10 +37:11.70