68. Rajd Polski 2011

1. 4 Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Jarosław Baran
Subaru Impreza TMR
S2/R4 11:53.90
2. 6 Grzegorz Grzyb
Daniel Siatkowski
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
S2/R4 11:59.30 +05.40 +05.40
3. 2 Michał Sołowow
Maciej Baran
Ford Fiesta S2000
2 12:00.90 +01.60 +07.00
4. 43 Tomasz Kuchar
Daniel Dymurski
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
HRP 12:03.50 +02.60 +09.60
5. 1 Luca Rosetti
Matteo Chiarcossi
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto
2 12:10.60 +07.10 +16.70
6. 8 Michał Bębenek
Grzegorz Bębenek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RS
S2/R4 12:17.70 +07.10 +23.80
7. 12 Szymon Ruta
Sebastian Rozwadowski
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
S2/R4 12:27.90 +10.20 +34.00
8. 15 Wojciech Chuchała
Kamil Heller
Subaru Impreza STi TMR 10
S2/R4 12:41.30 +13.40 +47.40
9. 18 Marcin Abramowski
Łukasz Włoch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4 13:11.60 +30.30 +01:17.70
10. 3 Antonin Tlustak
Jan Skaloud
Skoda Fabia S2000
2 13:17.50 +05.90 +01:23.60
11. 25 Jan Chmielewski
Grzegorz Dachowski
Citroen DS3
R3T 13:22.50 +05.00 +01:28.60
12. 21 Krzysztof Oleksowicz
Jacek Rathe
Subaru Impreza STi spec C
N4 13:34.20 +11.70 +01:40.30
13. 30 Szymon Kornicki
Robert Hundla
Citroen C2R2 Max
R2B 13:35.40 +01.20 +01:41.50
14. 28 Michał Streer
Zbigniew Gruszka
Renault Clio R3
R3C 13:37.90 +02.50 +01:44.00
15. 31 Ariel Piotrowski
Ireneusz Pleskot
Citroen C2R2 Max
R2B 13:42.30 +04.40 +01:48.40
16. 29 Tomasz Gryc
Michał Kuśnierz
Citroen C2R2 Max
R2B 13:43.50 +01.20 +01:49.60
17. 23 Zbigniew Maliński

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
S2/R4 13:53.30 +09.80 +01:59.40
18. 20 Paweł Tomaszek
Michał Bojar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4 13:58.70 +05.40 +02:04.80
19. 37 Marcin Gagacki
Marcin Bilski
Honda Civic Type-R
N3 14:16.40 +17.70 +02:22.50
20. 32 Rafał Janczak
Maciej Grudziński
Citroen C2R2 Max
R2B 14:17.60 +01.20 +02:23.70
21. 34 Tomasz Żerebecki
Jacek Spentany
Citroen C2R2 Max
R2B 14:30.60 +13.00 +02:36.70
22. 33 Mariusz Woźniczko
Daniel Leśniak
Ford Fiesta
Fiest 14:40.20 +09.60 +02:46.30
23. 11 Leszek Kuzaj
Paweł Drahan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
S2/R4 14:53.90 +13.70 +03:00.00
24. 14 Maciej Rzeźnik
Przemysław Mazur
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
S2/R4 14:53.90 +00.00 +03:00.00
25. 10 Maciej Oleksowicz
Andrzej Obrębowski
Ford Fiesta S2000
S2/R4 14:53.90 +00.00 +03:00.00
26. 44 Karol Piątkowski

Subaru Impreza
HRP 15:03.50 +09.60 +03:09.60
27. 49 Krzysztof Szymański
Dariusz Gurdziołek
Subaru Legacy
HR13 15:03.50 +00.00 +03:09.60
28. 38 Tomasz Ratajczyk
Rafał Fiołek
Renault Clio
N3 15:18.80 +15.30 +03:24.90
29. 39 Piotr Krotoszyński
Tomasz Markiewicz
Honda Civic Type-R
N3 15:33.30 +14.50 +03:39.40
30. 19 Ramona Karlsson
Miriam Walfridsson
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N4 15:41.30 +08.00 +03:47.40
31. 42 Artur Kurnicki
Michał Piskorski
Suzuki Swift Sport RS
N2 16:27.70 +46.40 +04:33.80
32. 26 Giovanni Vergnano
Samuele Perino
Fiat Grand Punto JTD
5 16:35.40 +07.70 +04:41.50
33. 41 Piotr Stryjek
Krzysztof Stryjek
Renault Clio
A5 17:16.40 +41.00 +05:22.50
34. 35 Rafał Stalmach
Michał Kaźmierczak
Ford Fiesta
Fiest 17:36.80 +20.40 +05:42.90
35. 7 Krzysztof Hołowczyc
Łukasz Kurzeja
Subaru Impreza
S2/R4 18:04.80 +28.00 +06:10.90
36. 47 Bogdan Bożyk
Maciej Wisławski
Subaru Impreza Sti
Open 26:28.80 +08:24.00 +14:34.90
37. 46 Grzegorz Dul
Piotr Zegarmistrz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Open 29:28.80 +03:00.00 +17:34.90

1. 4 Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Jarosław Baran
Subaru Impreza TMR
S2/R4 02:09:07.60
2. 2 Michał Sołowow
Maciej Baran
Ford Fiesta S2000
2 02:09:17.90 +10.30 +10.30
3. 6 Grzegorz Grzyb
Daniel Siatkowski
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
S2/R4 02:09:33.90 +16.00 +26.30
4. 8 Michał Bębenek
Grzegorz Bębenek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RS
S2/R4 02:10:04.50 +30.60 +56.90
5. 43 Tomasz Kuchar
Daniel Dymurski
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
HRP 02:10:17.20 +12.70 +01:09.60
6. 1 Luca Rosetti
Matteo Chiarcossi
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto
2 02:13:35.50 +03:18.30 +04:27.90
7. 12 Szymon Ruta
Sebastian Rozwadowski
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
S2/R4 02:14:02.70 +27.20 +04:55.10
8. 15 Wojciech Chuchała
Kamil Heller
Subaru Impreza STi TMR 10
S2/R4 02:14:12.10 +09.40 +05:04.50
9. 10 Maciej Oleksowicz
Andrzej Obrębowski
Ford Fiesta S2000
S2/R4 02:17:50.90 +03:38.80 +08:43.30
10. 3 Antonin Tlustak
Jan Skaloud
Skoda Fabia S2000
2 02:21:10.40 +03:19.50 +12:02.80
11. 7 Krzysztof Hołowczyc
Łukasz Kurzeja
Subaru Impreza
S2/R4 02:22:15.90 +01:05.50 +13:08.30
12. 25 Jan Chmielewski
Grzegorz Dachowski
Citroen DS3
R3T 02:24:12.50 +01:56.60 +15:04.90
13. 18 Marcin Abramowski
Łukasz Włoch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4 02:25:13.50 +01:01.00 +16:05.90
14. 14 Maciej Rzeźnik
Przemysław Mazur
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
S2/R4 02:25:21.40 +07.90 +16:13.80
15. 11 Leszek Kuzaj
Paweł Drahan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
S2/R4 02:25:40.10 +18.70 +16:32.50
16. 29 Tomasz Gryc
Michał Kuśnierz
Citroen C2R2 Max
R2B 02:26:10.40 +30.30 +17:02.80
17. 21 Krzysztof Oleksowicz
Jacek Rathe
Subaru Impreza STi spec C
N4 02:26:45.40 +35.00 +17:37.80
18. 23 Zbigniew Maliński

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
S2/R4 02:26:45.80 +00.40 +17:38.20
19. 28 Michał Streer
Zbigniew Gruszka
Renault Clio R3
R3C 02:26:54.30 +08.50 +17:46.70
20. 32 Rafał Janczak
Maciej Grudziński
Citroen C2R2 Max
R2B 02:32:33.70 +05:39.40 +23:26.10
21. 31 Ariel Piotrowski
Ireneusz Pleskot
Citroen C2R2 Max
R2B 02:33:42.50 +01:08.80 +24:34.90
22. 34 Tomasz Żerebecki
Jacek Spentany
Citroen C2R2 Max
R2B 02:34:27.30 +44.80 +25:19.70
23. 19 Ramona Karlsson
Miriam Walfridsson
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N4 02:35:26.90 +59.60 +26:19.30
24. 30 Szymon Kornicki
Robert Hundla
Citroen C2R2 Max
R2B 02:38:53.70 +03:26.80 +29:46.10
25. 39 Piotr Krotoszyński
Tomasz Markiewicz
Honda Civic Type-R
N3 02:41:26.70 +02:33.00 +32:19.10
26. 49 Krzysztof Szymański
Dariusz Gurdziołek
Subaru Legacy
HR13 02:41:30.10 +03.40 +32:22.50
27. 35 Rafał Stalmach
Michał Kaźmierczak
Ford Fiesta
Fiest 02:42:16.00 +45.90 +33:08.40
28. 44 Karol Piątkowski

Subaru Impreza
HRP 02:42:30.60 +14.60 +33:23.00
29. 38 Tomasz Ratajczyk
Rafał Fiołek
Renault Clio
N3 02:42:53.00 +22.40 +33:45.40
30. 33 Mariusz Woźniczko
Daniel Leśniak
Ford Fiesta
Fiest 02:44:21.70 +01:28.70 +35:14.10
31. 20 Paweł Tomaszek
Michał Bojar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4 02:46:33.50 +02:11.80 +37:25.90
32. 37 Marcin Gagacki
Marcin Bilski
Honda Civic Type-R
N3 02:47:48.20 +01:14.70 +38:40.60
33. 47 Bogdan Bożyk
Maciej Wisławski
Subaru Impreza Sti
Open 02:49:03.60 +01:15.40 +39:56.00
34. 26 Giovanni Vergnano
Samuele Perino
Fiat Grand Punto JTD
5 02:55:49.80 +06:46.20 +46:42.20
35. 42 Artur Kurnicki
Michał Piskorski
Suzuki Swift Sport RS
N2 02:57:33.40 +01:43.60 +48:25.80
36. 46 Grzegorz Dul
Piotr Zegarmistrz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Open 02:58:30.30 +56.90 +49:22.70
37. 41 Piotr Stryjek
Krzysztof Stryjek
Renault Clio
A5 03:00:34.30 +02:04.00 +51:26.70