68. Rajd Polski 2011 - Wyniki końcowe

Wyniki końcowe

23-25 września 2011
68. Rajd Polski 2011
1. 4 Kajetanowicz Kajetan
Baran Jarosław
Subaru Impreza STi R4
S2/R4 2:09:07.60
2. 2 Solowow Michal
Baran Maciej
Ford Fiesta S2000
2 2:09:17.90 +10.3
+10.3
3. 6 Grzyb Grzegorz
Siatkowski Daniel
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2/R4 2:09:33.90 +26.3
+16.0
4. 8 Bębenek Michał
Bębenek Grzegorz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
S2/R4 2:10:04.50 +56.9
+30.6
5. 43 Kuchar Tomasz
Dymurski Daniel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
HRP 2:10:17.20 +01:09.6
+12.7
6. 1 Rossetti Luca
Chiarcossi Matteo
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000
2 2:13:35.50 +04:27.9
+03:18.3
7. 12 Ruta Szymon
Rozwadowski Sebastian
Peugeot 207 S2000
2 2:14:02.70 +04:55.1
+27.2
8. 15 Chuchala Wojciech
Heller Kamil
Subaru Impreza STi
N4 2:14:12.10 +05:04.5
+09.4
9. 3 Tlusťák Antonín
Škaloud Jan
Škoda Fabia S2000
2 2:21:10.40 +12:02.8
+06:58.3
10. 10 Oleksowicz Maciej
Obrebowski Andrzej
Ford Fiesta S2000
2 2:21:21.30 +12:13.7
+10.9
11. 7 Hołowczyc Krzysztof
Kurzeja Łukasz
Subaru Impreza STi R4
S2/R4 2:22:15.90 +13:08.3
+54.6
12. 21 Oleksowicz Krzysztof
Rathe Jacek
Subaru Impreza STi
S2/R4 2:23:15.0 +14:07.4
+59.1
13. 25 Chmielewski Jan
Dachowski Grzegorz
Citroen DS3 R3T
R3T 2:24:12.50 +15:04.9
+57.5
14. 18 Abramowski Marcin
Wloch Lukasz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4 2:25:13.50 +16:05.9
+01:01.0
15. 14 Rzeznik Maciej
Mazur Przemyslaw
Peugeot 207 S2000
2 2:25:21.40 +16:13.8
+07.9
16. 11 Kuzaj Leszek
Drahan Pawel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
S2/R4 2:25:40.10 +16:32.5
+18.7
17. 29 Gryc Tomasz
Kusnierz Michal
Citroen C2 R2 Max
R2B 2:26:10.40 +17:02.8
+30.3
18. 23 Malinski Zbigniew
Mroczkowski Jakub
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
S2/R4 2:26:45.80 +17:38.2
+35.4
19. 28 Streer Michal
Gruszka Zbigniew
Renault Clio R3
R3C 2:26:54.30 +17:46.7
+08.5
20. 32 Janczak Rafal
Grudzinski Michał
Citroen C2 R2 Max
R2B 2:32:33.70 +23:26.1
+05:39.4
21. 31 Piotrowski Ariel
Pleskot Ireneusz
Citroen C2 R2 Max
R2B 2:33:42.50 +24:34.9
+01:08.8
22. 34 Zerebecki Tomasz
Spentany Jacek
Citroen C2 R2 Max
R2B 2:34:27.30 +25:19.7
+44.8
23. 19 Karlsson Ramona
Walfridsson Miriam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N4 2:35:26.90 +26:19.3
+59.6
24. 30 Kornicki Szymon
Hundla Robert
Citroen C2 R2 Max
R2B 2:38:53.70 +29:46.1
+03:26.8
25. 39 Krotoszynski Piotr
Markiewicz Tomasz
Honda Civic Type-R
N3 2:41:26.70 +32:19.1
+02:33.0
26. 49 Szymański Krzysztof
Gurdziolek Dariusz
Subaru Legacy
HR13 2:41:30.10 +32:22.5
+03.4
27. 35 Stalmach Rafal
Kazmierczak Michal
Ford Fiesta
RPF 2:42:16.0 +33:08.4
+45.9
28. 44 Piatkowski Karol
Mozyszek Krzysztof
Subaru Impreza STi
HRP 2:42:30.60 +33:23.0
+14.6
29. 38 Ratajczyk Tomasz
Fiolek Rafal
Renault Clio
N3 2:42:53.0 +33:45.4
+22.4
30. 33 Wozniczko Mariusz
Lesniak Daniel
Ford Fiesta
RPF 2:44:21.70 +35:14.1
+01:28.7
31. 20 Tomaszek Paweł
Bojar Michal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4 2:46:33.50 +37:25.9
+02:11.8
32. 37 Gagacki Marcin
Bilski Marcin
Honda Civic Type-R
N3 2:47:48.20 +38:40.6
+01:14.7
33. 47 Bozyk Bogdan
Wisławski Maciej
Subaru Impreza STi
Open 2:49:03.60 +39:56.0
+01:15.4
34. 26 Vergnano Giovanni
Perino Samuele
Fiat Grande Punto JTD
5 2:55:49.80 +46:42.2
+06:46.2
35. 42 Kurnicki Artur
Piskorski Michal
Suzuki Swift
N2 2:57:33.40 +48:25.8
+01:43.6
36. 46 Dul Grzegorz
Zegarmistrz Piotr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Open 2:58:30.30 +49:22.7
+56.9
37. 41 Stryjek Piotr
Stryjek Krzysztof
Renault Clio
N3 3:00:34.30 +51:26.7
+02:04.0
16 Staniszewski Zbigniew
Boba Bartłomiej
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4 niesklasyfikowany
17 Typa Radoslaw
Gerber Jakub
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4 niesklasyfikowany
22 Góralewski Slawomir
Lipinski Przemyslaw
Subaru Impreza STi
N4 niesklasyfikowany
36 Nivette Marcin
Celinski Marcin
Ford Fiesta
RPF niesklasyfikowany
40 Bubik Krzysztof
Korzeniewski Radoslaw
Renault Clio
N3 niesklasyfikowany
50 Ryznar Lukasz
Winczaszek Pawel
Opel Kadett
HR12 niesklasyfikowany
9 Kosciuszko Michal
Szczepaniak Maciej
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
S2/R4 niesklasyfikowany