Rajd Barbórka 2018 - Lista zgłoszeń

Lista zgłoszeń

1 grudnia 2018
Rajd Barbórka 2018
1 Kajetanowicz Kajetan
Szczepaniak Maciej
Ford Fiesta R1
2 Hirvonen Mikko
Ottman Jarno
Skoda Fabia Evolve R1
3 Kuchar Tomasz
Dymurski Daniel
Peugeot 208 RX R1
4 Bouffier Bryan
Panseri Xavier
Ford Fiesta R1
5 Marczyk Mikołaj
Gospodarczyk Szymon
Skoda Fabia R5 R1
6 Brzeziński Jakub
Obuchowski Artur
Ford Fiesta Proto R1
7 Słobodzian Marcin
Dachowski Grzegorz
Subaru Impreza STi R1
8 Byśkiniewicz Łukasz
Jędraszek
Hyundai i20 R1
9 Chuchała Wojciech
Rozwadowski Sebastian
Subaru Impreza STi R1
10 Fetela Piotr
Heller Kamil
Ford Fiesta Proto R1
11 Gryc Tomasz
Kuśnierz Michał
Ford Fiesta R1
12 Oleksowicz Maciej
Sienkiewicz Marcin
Subaru Impreza GT R1
14 Ratajczyk Michał
Szcześniak Jędrzej
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R1
15 Protasov Jurij
Nelha Vitalii
Skoda Fabia R1
17 Łata Damian
Majewski Michał
Ford Fiesta Proto R1
16 Maj Hubert
Kisiel Magdalena
Ford Fiesta Proto R1
18 Bonder Grzegorz
Gerber Jakub
Ford Fiesta R5 R1
19 Nowak Marek
Grzelka Adam
Mitsubishi Lancer R1
20 Putowski Marcin
Włoch Łukasz
Ford Fiesta Proto R1
21 Zbroja Tomasz
Wróbel Jakub
Ford Fiesta Proto R1
22 Urbaniak Karol
Grzybowski Łukasz
Subaru Impreza R1
23 Otto Mikołaj
Duda Gracjan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo R1
24 Terlikowski Kacper
Grabski Marcin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R1
25 Kufel Robert
Siwak Tomasz
Subaru Impreza R1
26 Rodziewicz Tomasz
Pszczółkowski Tomasz
Toyota Corolla WRC Replica R1
27 Mirecki Bartłomiej
Chałas Maciej
Subaru Impreza R1
28 Gos Paweł
Jurgała Michał
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R1
29 Bałdyga Arkadiusz
Bałdyga Katarzyna
Subaru Impreza R1
30 Grzesiński Rafał
Tutaj Mateusz
Ford Fiesta VS R1
31 Łukaszczyk Szymon
Stępkowski Krzysztof
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS R1
32 Sługocki Robert
Pucz Tomasz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V R1
33 Terlikowski Tomasz
Burkat Dariusz
Ford Fiesta Proto R1
34 Halicki Robert
Tkacz Tomasz
Abarth 500 Superstreet Maxi R2
35 Borkowski Andrzej
Gnatowska Alicja
BMW 325 Ti R2
36 Kołdej Bartosz
Pietrusiński Kacper
Renault Clio Maxi R2
37 Poletyło Paweł
Waliszewska Justyna
BMW M3 R2
54 Scheffler Marcin
Marciniak Szymon
Citroen DS3 R3 R2
38 Biela Konrad
Ciupka Ryszard
Peugeot 306 Maxi R2
39 Zakrzewski Paweł
Wach Sebastian
BMW 130i R2
40 Matysiak Maciej
Baćkowska Karolina
Renault Clio R2
41 Kowalczyk Łukasz
Sierocki Kamil
Peugeot 206 RC R2
42 Filipek Andrzej
Kędzierski Adam
Opel Astra R2
43 Shykov Maksym
Makova Anastazja
Renault Clio I R2
44 Strzeżysz Konrad
Goźlińska Olga
Honda Civic R2
45 Głazowski Gabriel
Buchtyar Mateusz
Peugeot 205 GTi R2
46 Sławik Paweł
Grzywaczewski Bożydar
Peugeot 208 R2
47 Waśkowski Szymon
Noniewicz Roksana
BMW RX 2000+ R2
48 Węgrzyn Radosław
Opałka Małgorzata
BMW 3 R2
49 Chorbiński Michał
Stencel Marcin
Renault Clio R2
50 Chmielewski Jan
Szafrański Wojciech
Citroen C2 R3
51 Kręcioch Rafał
Drewniak Marcin
Ford Fiesta R3
52 Kostka Damian
Pochroń Paweł
Honda Civic R3
53 Lewandowski Łukasz
Białowąs Piotr
Peugeot 208 R2 R3
55 Teter Sebastian
Maszczyk Krzysztof
Ford Fiesta R3
56 Grzybek Bartłomiej
Ranik Michał
Opel Adam R3
57 Chrzanowski Sebastian
Binięda Adam
Honda Civic R3
58 Wrona Marcin
Martynek Mateusz
Peugeot 208 R2 R3
59 Kluziewicz Michał
Biernot Łukasz
Citroen Saxo R3
60 Babraj Marcin
Bosek Przemysław
Peugeot 208 VTI R2 R3
61 Sroka Adam
Woźniak Krystian
Honda Civic R3
62 Tochowicz Michał
Rabsztyn Bartosz
Peugeot 208 R2 R3
63 Luty Robert
Gurdziołek Dariusz
Subaru Legacy H1
64 Horodeński Michał
Sałaciński Arkadiusz
Toyota Celica GT4 H1
65 Pryczek Michał
Pryczek Jacek
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 H1
66 Głowala Krzysztof
Głowala Mateusz
Mazda 323 GTX H1
67 Olchawski Grzegorz
Wroński Łukasz
Audi Quattro A2 H1
68 Suder Marek
Matyjewicz Jakub
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 H1
69 Bazarnik Wojciech
Rybarczyk Patryk
Toyota Celica H1
70 Grzywacz Paweł
Czekan Błażej
Subaru Impreza H1
71 Zaremba Maciej
Goldman Rafał
Subaru Impreza 4Motors R1
72 Rożek Antoni
Dwornik Sebastian
Subaru Impreza WRC H1
73 Michalski Bartłomiej
Pawlik Bartłomiej
Lancia Delta H1
74 Kalitowicz Andrzej
Siatkowski Daniel
Subaru Legacy H1
75 Rzeżuchowski Tadeusz
Jermakow Wojciech
Subaru Impreza H1
76 Skrzypek Jerzy
Ratyński Jacek
Fiat Ritmo Abarth H2
77 Elefant
Kotarska Emilia
BMW 318is H2
78 Smółka Dawid
Opala Marcin
BMW E30 H2
79 Kula Arkadiusz
Janasz Jarosław
Renault Megane Maxi H2
80 Grzelewski Marcin
Niedbała Krzysztof
Ford Escort MK2 RS H2
81 Szostak Tomasz
Zaborska Maria
Lancia Beta H2
82 Winiarski Rafał
Grochowski Jacek
Polski Fiat 125p H2
83 Guzowski Krzysztof
Kotalewicz Jakub
Renault Clio 16s H2
84 Wydra Marcin
Sikorski Piotr
Lada 2105 VFTS H2
85 Kowalski Bartosz
Frydrych Jarosław
Opel Astra GSI H2
86 Skrobić Milan
Mroczkowski Jakub
BMW 318is H2
87 Wodziński Andrzej
Kaczmarek Marek
Lancia Fulvia Coupe H3
88 Curyło Tomasz
Skwarek Jarosław
FSO Syrena 104 H3
89 Kiepura Piotr
Galle Mateusz
Fiat 125p H3
90 Wysocki Paweł
Zalega Jakub
Toyota Corolla AE86 H3
91 Mrzygłód Tomasz
Janik Krzysztof
Honda Civic H3
92 Woźniak Andrzej
Latos Paweł
Fiat 125p H3
93 Janduła Mirosław
Ghany Michał
Fiat 126p H3
94 Szczepański Mariusz
Szynkiewicz Jerzy
Fiat 125 H3
95 Sokołowski Kamil
Stopiński Paweł
Peugeot 106 Rallye H3
96 Kurp Marcin
Sadowski Adrian
Honda Civic Vti H3
97 Jerschina Jacek
Orlikowski Artur
Peugeot 205 H3