Rajd Barbórka 2017 - Lista zgłoszeń

Lista zgłoszeń

01-02 grudnia 2017
Rajd Barbórka 2017
1 Kajetanowicz Kajetan
Baran Jarosław
Ford Fiesta WRC R1
2 Nivette Filip
Heller Kamil
Skoda Fabia R5 R1
3 Kuchar Tomasz
Lukas Magda
Citroen C4 RX R1
4 Bouffier Bryan
Panceri Xavier
Ford Fiesta R1
5 Panizzi Gilles
Note Christophe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI R1
6 Brzeziński Jakub
Stec Adam
Ford Fiesta R1
7 Chuchała Wojciech
Rozwadowski Sebastian
Ford Fiesta R5++ R1
8 Marczyk Miko
Gospodarczyk Szymon
Subaru Impreza STI R1
9 Butvilas Dominykas
Vaitkevicius Renatas
Skoda Fabia R5 R1
10 Słobodzian Marcin
Wróbel Jakub
Subaru Impreza STI R1
11 Oleksowicz Maciej
Sienkiewicz Marcin
Subaru Impreza GT R1
12 Ratajczyk Michał
Szczęśniak Jędrzej
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R1
14 Gryc Tomasz
Kuśnierz Michał
Ford Fiesta R5 R1
15 Maj Hubert
Jasiński Szymon
Ford Fiesta Proto R1
16 Byśkiniewicz Łukasz
Wiślak Maciej
Ford Fiesta R5 R1
17 Mirecki Bartłomiej
Chałas Maciej
Subaru Impreza R1
18 Typa Radosław
Siatkowski Daniel
Renault Clio Proto R1
19 Frycz Sebastian
Wodniak Maciej
Subaru Impreza STI R1
20 Karnabal Stefan
Pleskot Ireneusz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R1
21 Łata Damian
Gwiazda Łukasz
Ford Fiesta R1
22 Nowak Marek
Grzelka Adam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R1
23 Szulc Wojciech
Lenczowski Andrzej
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RS R1
24 Dudziński Marek
Dymurski Daniel
Subaru Impreza STI R1
25 Podkalicka Klaudia
Czekan Błażej
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII R1
26 Gos Paweł
Jurgała Michał
Ford Fiesta Proto R1
27 Putowski Marcin
Włoch Łukasz
Ford Fiesta Proto R1
28 Mikołajczyk Tomasz
Przybek Monika
Mitsubishi Lancer Ultraleggera R1
30 Górecki Mariusz
Szterleja Łukasz
Ford Fiesta R1
31 Pacholec Krzysztof
Adamska Inez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R1
29 Drabik Stanisław
Marciniak Szymon
Ford Fiesta Proto R1
32 Grygorowicz Bartosz
Barański Dawid
Subaru Impreza R1
33 Szafrański Piotr
Niebrzydowski Zbigniew
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI R1
34 Kufel Robert
Chorobiński Michał
Subaru Impreza R1
35 Terlikowski Kacper
Grabski Marcin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R1
36 Kuciński Tomasz
Mendoń Adam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R1
37 Rodziewicz Tomasz
Matusiak Błażej
Corolla WRC Replika R1
38 Otto Mikołaj
Rathe Jacek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo RX R1
39 Pryczek Michał
Pryczek Jacek
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 R1
40 Bartoś Tomasz
Żakowski Maciej
Subaru Impreza R1
41 Bałdyga Arkadiusz
Bałdyga Katarzyna
Subaru Impreza R1
42 Horodeński Michał
Baran Grzegorz
Toyota Celica R1
43 Protasov Yurii
Lisicki Marcin
Citroen DS3 R3 R2
44 Chmielewski Jan
Chmielewska Monika
BMW R+ Maxi R2
45 Bonder Grzegorz
Gerber Jakub
Renault Clio RS R2
46 Halicki Robert
Tkacz Tomasz
Abarth 500 Open 2WD R2
47 Borkowski Andrzej
Lewandowski Krzysztof
Peugeot 306 Maxi R2
48 Strychalski Sławomir
Pochroń Paweł
Nissan 350Z R2
49 Kołdej Bartosz
Pietrusiński Kacper
Renault Clio Maxi R2
50 Biela Konrad
Ciupka Ryszard
Renault Clio RS R2
51 Poletyło Paweł
Waliszewska Justyna
BMW 318 R2
52 Schenk Krzysztof
Kołodziej Sławomir
Honda Civic Type R R2
53 Filipek Andrzej
Kędzierski Adam
Opel Astra R2
54 Zakrzewski Paweł
Wyszkowski Bartłomiej
BMW 130i R2
55 Żydak Rafał
Sciciński Jacek
BMW 320 R2
56 Iwanek Jakub
Grzebieluch Marcin
Opel Astra OPC R2
57 Kowalczyk Łukasz
Majewski Marcin
Peugeot 206 RC R2
58 Węgrzyn Radosław
Damian Zygmunt
Honda Civic R2
59 Nagraba Łukasz
Gołda Grzegorz
Renault Clio R2
60 Jakubowiak Damian
Milewska Magdalena
BMW 320i R2
61 Zawada Aleksander
Kłos Michał
Opel Adam R3
62 Kręcioch Rafał
Drewniak Marcin
Peugeot 208 R2 R3
63 Lamot Dariusz
Hryniuk Jarosław
Peugeot 208 Vti R3
64 Kurp Marcin
Wach Sebastian
Honda Civic Vti R3
65 Kostka Damian
Korzeniowski Krystian
Honda Civic R3
66 Lewandowski Łukasz
Białowąs Piotr
Peugeot 208 R2 R3
67 Matuszewski Wiktor
Szymków Joanna
Honda Civic SiR R3
68 Wróblewski Tomasz
Banach Radosław
Peugeot 208 R2 R3
69 Wrona Marcin
Kozdroń Kamil
Opel Adam R2 R3
70 Dudziński Konrad
Binięda Adam
Honda Civic R3
71 Gołek Mateusz
Ćwięczek Radosław
Peugeot 208 R2 R3
72 Kluziewicz Michał
Biernot Łukasz
Citroen Saxo R3
73 Marek Tomasz
Kolaczek Wojciech
Honda Civic R3
74 Mrzygłód Tomasz
Janik Krzysztof
Honda Civic Vti R3
75 Szumski Karol
Witczak Jakub
Suzuki Swift Sport R3
76 Stencel Marcin
Pazdyka Piotr
Peugeot 208 R3
77 Makuchowski Kamil
Habuda Wojciech
Honda Civic Vti R3
78 Załęcka Agnieszka
Sroka Adam
Honda Civic R3
79 Luty Robert
Gurdziołek Darek
Subaru Legacy L1
80 Głowala Krzysztof
Głowala Mateusz
Mazda 323 GTX L1
81 Olchawski Michał
Jucewicz Michał
Audi Quattro A2 L1
82 Kacprzyk Adam
Gnatowskia Alicja
Lancia Delta HF Integrale L1
83 Bazarnik Wojciech
Rybarczyk Patryk
Toyota Celica GT4 L1
84 Michalski Bartłomiej
Pawlik Bartłomiej
Lancia Delta L1
85 Kalitowicz Andrzej
Jermakow Wojciech
Subaru Legacy L1
86 Elefant
Kornobis Ernest
BMW 318 is L2
87 Ziółkowski Mariusz
Bosek Przemysław
FSO Polonez 2000 L2
88 Kula Arkadiusz
Janasz Jarosław
BMW M3 L2
89 Dowgrid Adam
Klonowski Marcin
FSO Polonez 2000 C L2
90 Głazowski Gabriel
Rabsztyn Bartosz
Peugeot 205 Gti L2
91 Jankowski Bogdan
Rochna Grzegorz
BMW E30 L2
92 Miziak Marcin
Mop Marcin
Mercedes 190E L2
93 Szymczyk Marek
Boguciński Wojciech
Renault Megane Coupe L2
94 Mielniczyn Maciej
Leśniak Daniel
Opel Kadet L2
95 Wodziński Andrzej
Kaczmarek Marek
Lancia Fulvia Coupe L3
96 Skrzypek Jerzy
Barański Bartłomiej
Fiat Ritmo L3
97 Wysocki Paweł
Zalega Jakub
Toyota Corolla AE86 L3
98 Jerschina Jacek
Orlikowski Artur
Peugeot 205 L3
99 Ratyński Jacek
Wierzbicki Jacek
Mazda RX-7 L3
100 Wydra Marcin
Sikorski Piotr
Lada 2105 VFTS L3
101 Mikiciuk Patryk
Coursier Philippe
BMW 1502 L3
102 Szczepański Mariusz
Szynkiewicz Jerzy
Fiat 126p L3